ASHANTI
SEKYERE AFRAM PLAINS

  1. JOSEPH OWUSU
    ASAWASE
  2. ALIDU SIEDU
    EJURA
  3. MOHAMMED SALISU BAMBA
    AHAFO
    ASUNAFO SOUTH
  4. ADJEI MARLICK
  5. EMMANUEL TETTEH
  6. KWABENA AGYEI AMOA-MENSAH
  7. GEORGE BOAKYE
    ASUTIFI SOUTH
  8. YAW OWUSU BREMPONG
  9. ALI MOHAMMED SURAJ

BONO REGION
BANDA

  1. PAUL BAFFOE
  2. JOE DANQUAH
  3. FARIZANA BINTU IBRAHIM BANDA
  4. FELIX KWAME OPOKU
    BONO EAST REGION
    SENE EAST
  5. EMMANUEL KWABENA ACHIBRAH NHYIRAPAH
  6. NICHOLAS LUCHOUN BITAGAN
    SENE WEST
  7. JOSEPH MACKAY KUMA
    KINTAMPO NORTH
  8. KWAKU ANANE-GYINDE
  9. NKANGMAH MATEERL CHARLES
  10. MICHEAL SARKODIE BAFFOE
    KINTAMPO SOUTH
  11. ALEXANDER GYAN
    PRU EAST
  12. JOSHUA KWAKU ABONKRA
  13. DAVID YAW MENSAH
  14. KING-DAVID KWAO AMOAH
    PRU WEST
  15. STEPHEN PAMBIIN JALULA

CENTRAL REGION
AGONA EAST

  1. KENNEDY KWABENA ABROKWA
  2. PRINCE YAW ESSAH
  3. KWESI YANKAH
    CAPE COAST SOUTH
  4. ERNEST ARTHUR
  5. BARON ISAAC KOJO MENSAH
  6. EKOW DSANE GHHFGSELBY
  7. STEPHEN EFFREY ESSIEN DADSON
  8. EMMANUEL ANDOH PERRY MENSAH
    AJUMAKO- ENYAN –ESSIAM
  9. RANSFORD EMMANUEL KWESI NYARKO
  10. ETUAFUL RASHID KWESI
  11. ELISHA DEBRAH ODOOM
  12. RICHARD HAGAN
    KEEA
  13. SAMUEL JOE ACQUAH
    EASTERN REGION
    ASUOGYAMAN
  14. KWAME ADU- DARKWA
  15. PAUL ASARE ANSAH

UPPER WEST AKIM

  1. DANIEL NORTEY YEABOAH
  2. MAXWELL TENKORANG
  3. FREDERICK OBENG ADOM
  4. EUGENE SACKEY
    YILO KROBO
  5. ERIC TETTEH
  6. FRANCIS DJETSE APPERTEY
    LOWER MANYA KROBO
  7. LINDA ADADEVOH
  8. SAMUEL NUERTEY AYERTEY
    AFRAM PLAINS NORTH
  9. ASIAMAH K. ANIM
  10. ISSAC OFORI-KOREE
    AFRAM PLAINS SOUTH
  11. JACOB ZINEYELE
  12. WILLIAM HOR
    GREATER ACCRA
    SHAI-OSUDOKU
  13. STEPHEN NENE OYORTEY
  14. ARCHIBALD TAWIAH KORLETEY
  15. RENNER AWATEY KWESI NOAH
  16. BENJAMIN NARGEH

ADA

  1. BETTY ATSUPE GORLEKU-QUARSHIE
  2. SARAH DUGBAKI POBEE
    SEGE
  3. EUNICE LASI
  4. PENIEL TEYE REINARH
  5. LENA BAAKEY KWAO
    NINGO PRAMPRAM
  6. ALEXANDER LEONEL MARTEY
  7. RITA ADDOTEY
    KPONE KATAMANSO
  8. PRINCE DADZIE
  9. WILLIAM OFOSU ASANTE
  10. MARK FUACHIE-SOBREH
  11. HOPESON YAOVI ADORYE
  12. DAVID QUAYE ANNANG
    ASHAIMAN
  13. LABARAN YAKUBU BARRY
  14. ERIC GREGORY KWASI KWATIA
  15. ALEXANDER AMANOR NARH-GBEEKU
    AMASAMAN
  16. CLEMENT NII LAMPTEY WILKINSON
  17. MURIEL NANA OYE COFFIE-AGOE
  18. ISAAC KWAKU MINTA SACKEY
  19. AKWASI OWUSU AFRIFA-MENSAH
    AYAWASO EAST
  20. IBRAHIM ISSAH OMBI
  21. IBRAHIM IDDRISU
  22. PETER MIREKU
  23. SAINI HARUNA FUTA
  24. MALIK GAMBO
    AYAWASO NORTH
  25. MOHAMMED OSUMANU ALIDU
  26. ABDUL MALIK ANALA
  27. HAJIA DAMATA SULEMANA
  28. MARTIN KWAKU BEDZRA
    DOMEABRA-OBOM
  29. PHILIP EDEM KOBLA DOE
  30. BENJAMIN ADJETEY ADJEI CONNEY
  31. MOHAMMED BABA DARRISON
  32. ENGR. ISAAC ESHUN
    ABLEKUMA SOUTH
  33. BERNARD NII ANYAA BROWN
  34. SAMUEL SARBAH LARTEY
    KLOTTEY KORLE
  35. HARRY HAROLD QUARTEY
  36. PRINCE APPIAH DEBRAH
    ODODODIODIOO
  37. EDWARD PATRICK NII LANTE BANNERMAN
  38. REGINALD NIIBI AYI-BONTE
  39. NATHANIEL ATSWELE NARTEY
  40. MICHAEL NII YARBOI ANNAN

NORTHERN
TATALE–SANGULI

  1. THOMAS MBOMBA
  2. WAJAH JACOB YAW
  3. KUMBUNG OMEGA
    KARAGA
  4. MOHAMMAED AMIN ADAM
  5. ALHASSAN ABDULAI (NABUGU)
  6. SULEMANA IBN SA-EED
  7. BABA SAYUTI
    TAMALE CENTRAL
  8. IBRAHIM ANYARS IMORO
  9. ABASS ZAKARIA
    TAMALE SOUTH
  10. YAKUBU YUSSIF
  11. FUSEINI IDDRISU
  12. ABDALLAH PEGUSHAMSUDEEN
    TAMALE NORTH
  13. HABIBU ADAM
  14. ALHASSAN DAHAMANI
    MION
  15. ALHAJI BABA YAKUBU MOHAMMED
  16. MUSAH ABDUL–AZIZ AYABA
  17. MOHAMMED HASHIM ABDALLAH
  18. SAMUEL NEGIN KWASI MAHAMA

SAGNARIGU

  1. FELICIA TETTEY
  2. ABDUL – WAHAB ALHASSAN
  3. HAWA MUSAH
  4. ABU FAWZIA
    KUMBUNGU
  5. ABDUL-SALAM HAMZA FATAW
  6. SULEMANA ABDUL RAUF
  7. ALHAJI UMAR ABDUL -HAMID
    ZABZUGU
  8. JOHN BENNAM JABAAH
  9. MOHAMMED ABUBAKARI
  10. ZIBLILA ASAAGA LABARAN FUSEINI
    NORTH EAST
    YUNYOO
  11. OSCAR LIWAAL
  12. ISAAC JAKPARI BILIKUN
  13. FRANK FUSEINI AKAR
    YAGABA/KUBORI
  14. MUSTAPHA USSIF

SAVANNA REGION
BOLE–BAMBOI

  1. RAPHAEL KUMAH ABOLASOM
  2. ADAMS OLANDO ABUDU
  3. DAVID SEI DEMAH
    DABOYA/MANKARIGU
  4. SAMUEL YEYU TIKA
  5. ABDUL LATIF BAVUG
  6. MAHAMA ASEI SEINI
  7. DANLADI SAAKA
  8. MOHAMMED ISSAH
    SALAGA –NORTH
  9. TAHIRU FUSEINU
  10. ALHASSAN ABDALLAH IDDI
  11. SALIFU DRAMANI
    YAPEI–KUSAWGU
  12. SILAS YAKUBU ATCHILO
  13. ADAM BUKARI FATAWU HARUNA
  14. ABU MAHAMA ABUDU
  15. MUSTAPHA MAHAMA
  16. ELIZABETH ASUMAH LUMASI
    DAMANGO
  17. SAMUEL ABDULAI JINAPOR
    SAWLA-TUNA-KALBA
  18. BANASCO SEIDU NUHU
  19. BULLU LIMAN BRUCE
  20. GILBIERI JONATHAN LAAMIITEY

UPPER EAST REGION
BOLGATANGA CENTRAL

  1. REX SIMEON ATAREYELLA ASANGA
  2. JOSEPH AMIYUURE ATURA
  3. EMMANUEL APHOUR
    BINDURI
  4. ALEX JOSEPH AVOKA ASUMA
  5. JOHN ATUBIGA ARABOGO
  6. ABANGA ABDULAI
    BOLGATANGA EAST
  7. ROLAND NSOBILA-ABIRE
  8. EMMANUEL ABUGRE ABOLE
  9. DAVID AMOAH AKOGLO
    PUSIGA
  10. ZUBEIRU ABDULAI
  11. ABDUL-KARIM ZANNI DUBIURE
    BUILSA SOUTH
  12. THOMAS KWESI ADAMA
  13. DANIEL KWAME GARIBA
    BUILSA NORTH
  14. MAURICE JAMES ABAKISI
  15. HUSSEIN ISSAHAK ISAAC AWONEMARE
    TALENSI
  16. THOMAS PEARSON DUANAB WUNI
  17. SAMUEL KUUG NAROOK
  18. WILLIAM ZOOGAH
  19. ROBERT AYINENABA ALIBO

BAWKU CENTRAL

  1. ABUBAKARI WUNI
  2. AYUUBA SEIDU
  3. GABIANA ABUAGRI AGBANWA
    CHIANA PAGA
  4. FIDELIA KUDAARIWO
  5. LEO KABAH ALOWE
  6. ROBERT APECHIRA ALOO
    GARU
  7. EMMANUEL AVOKA ASORE
  8. MUSAH OSMAN
    NABDAM
  9. YEN SAPARK
  10. ADAGBILA BONIFACE GAMBILA
    BONGO
  11. AYIMBISA AYAMGA PETER
  12. DIANA ABURIYA ASUURE
    UPPER WEST
    LAMBUSSIE
  13. STEPHEN DELLE DONPAALA
  14. STEPHEN NIBEBALE BEMILE
  15. B. YELVIEL-DONG BALIGI
  16. JOHN DOUGHR BALOROO

WA CENTRAL

  1. HAJIA HUMU AWUDU
  2. TAHIRU ISSAHAKU MOOMIN
  3. BASHIR JANET BIBII
  4. SALIFU ABUBAKAR ORISON
  5. NURIDEEN AHMED FROKO
    DAFFIAMA–BUSSIE-ISSA
  6. ABDUL-MUJEEB ISSA KELE
  7. ELIAS KAVINAH SORY
  8. FELIX NAAH
  9. KANYIRI DEKONGMENE YAKUBU
  10. NADI IMORO SANDA
    WA WEST
  11. MAC-ADAMS BANDA
  12. LAABIIR EDWARD SABO
  13. DARI DANIEL KUUSONGNO
    JIRAPA
  14. PAUL DERIGUBAH
  15. CHRISTINE BONBANYE-AMADU
  16. ALEX TAABAZUING
    NADOWLI-KALEO
  17. ELVIS BANOEMULENG BOTAH
  18. CORNELIUS KUMPANINGE BELBAH
  19. KATHRINE TIEYIRR LANKONO
  20. WG. CDR. ERIC KWESI DAKURAH

VOLTA REGION
AFADJATO SOUTH

  1. ETORNAM JAMES FLOLU
  2. STEVE DELANYO QWAQU-KLU
    ADAKLU
  3. RAYBON–EVANS ANYADI
    ANLO
  4. SETH KWASHIE YORMEWU
  5. YAYRA DZAKADZIE
    NORTH TONGU
  6. MOSES MENSAH ASSEM
  7. RICHARD COLLINS ARKU
    CENTRAL TONGU
  8. RAYMOND ESCAMBELLAR ABLEDU
  9. THOMAS MOORE ZONYRAH
    SOUTH TONGU
  10. INNOCENT LYNFORD KWESI TETTEH
  11. AHADJIE JOSEPH WISDOM
  12. LADY ELIZABETH SEGBENU
    AKATSI SOUTH
  13. MARTIN KOFITSEY NYAHE
  14. LEO–NELSON KOJO ADZIDOGHA

AKATSI NORTH

  1. OFOSU SIMON PETER KOFI
    KETA
  2. GODWIN EDUDZI YAO EFFAH
  3. BENJAMIN SENA KWAME DZAMESHIE
    KETU SOUTH
  4. DAVID TIAHNO QUARSHIE
  5. ELLIOT EDEM AGBENORWU
  6. JUDITH AYIVIE
    KETU NORTH
  7. SAMUEL KOFI DZAMESI AHIAVE
    SOUTH DAYI
  8. DAVIS-DAVID LOVELY
  9. ERNEST PATRICK KODZO MALLET
    NORTH DAYI
  10. KUDJOH EDMUND ATTAH
  11. CHRISTIAN KOKU
    KPANDO
  12. ANTOINETTE ABENA OKLU
  13. ERIC LEGANCY FIAH
  14. ERNEST THEOPHILUS QUIST
    HO WEST
  15. MELODY GBENA AKUSIKA
  16. DAVID KODJO NFODJO
  17. GONYUIE ERIC NICK YAO

AGOTIME ZIOPE

  1. JOHN KWAKU AMENYAH
    HO CENTRAL
  2. PROSPER KOFI PI–BANSA
    HOHOE
    JOHN PETER AMEWU
    OTI REGION
    KRACHI NCHUMURU
  3. MARFO WILSON KPAKPLADJA
  4. PETER YAW KOSOE
  5. INNOCENT KAKATECHE TACHE
  6. PROSPER KWESI APPIAH-BEDIAKO
  7. INUSAH ABDUL–NASIRU
  8. EVELYN YAA DENTEH-AMANKWA
    AKAN
  9. ISAAC KWASI DZAMAFE
  10. RASHID BAWA
  11. YAKUBU ISIFU TANKO
    BIAKOYE
  12. DANIEL KORSINAH
  13. FRANK YIRENKYI
    NKWANTA NORTH
  14. BATU KWAKU TIBRUM
  15. JOHN MAKIJA
  16. JOSEPH KWAKU NAYAN
  17. BENJAMIN MUNYUM NADOR

NKWANTA SOUTH

  1. SHERIFA SELWA SEKYERE-TIJANI
  2. MAXWELL QOPHY BLAGODZI
  3. GBATE DURINYA JOSEPH
  4. KUNYOWU NTEKPE DANIEL
    BUEM
  5. LAWRENCE KWAMI AZIALE
  6. RICHARD KWADWO ADJEI
    WESTERN REGION
    WASSA EAST
  7. WILSON ARTHUR
    AMENFI WEST
  8. JOSEPH KWADWO DANQUAH
  9. IGNATIUS KWASI AFRIFA
  10. ERNEST ABEKAH AIDOO
  11. PAUL DEKYI
  12. ABRAHAM KOFI ASANTE
    ELEMBELE
  13. KWASI BONZOH
  14. ANNA HORMA AKAISI MIEZAH
  15. ISAAC MENLAH
    AMENFI CENTRAL
  16. ALHAJI MOHAMMED ABASS
  17. PATRICK HOCKSON AMPONTENG

WESTERN NORTH
JUABOSO

  1. MARTHA KWAYIE MANU
  2. DANSO SIMON ASAMOAH
  3. FRANCIS AFANYO KWAKU
  4. ALEXANDER AMPAABENG
  5. SOLOMON DONKOR

BIA WEST

  1. ANTHONY MARSHALL ARPOH
  2. GYEBI BLAY BERNARD
    BIA EAST
  3. EVANS AMOAH
  4. YAYIN NICHOLAS KUPOG
    BODI
  5. AMOAH MENSAH KENNEDY
  6. IGNATIUS AKWASI AMANKWAH
    SUAMAN
  7. FREDERICK ADDY
  8. CHRISTIAN BAAH
    AOWIN
  9. EDWARD OSEI
  10. ROBERT COFFIE AMOAKO
  11. ABANGA YAKUBU FUSANI

The post Full List of Aspirants for New Patriotic Party 2019 Primaries appeared first on Oman 107.1 FM.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here